Forza 7F6F5F4F3F. Horizon 4FH3FH2FHGran Turismo SportGT6GT5NFS MWGTA 5
@Contact
Connect with Social Network
Or
If you have a mygranturismo.net, it will work here too.
Forgot password?

Gran Turismo Sport Stats

Last actions on K' for Gran Turismo Sport
All corrections and suggestions about this website are very welcome: leave me a post here :) Milouse

GT Sport players by Level

Player Level% of PlayersPlayers Count
A. Level 1-5321,759,500
B. Level 6-1018974,500
C. Level 11-1513742,700
D. Level 16-2010531,700
E. Level 21-259499,200
F. Level 26-308454,000
G. Level > 3011601,600
Statistics based on 59,621 players representing 5,962,100 players (5,563,200 of the final game) on 2018-10-08.
helper text