Forza 7F6F5F4F3F. Horizon 3FH2FHGran Turismo SportGT6GT5NFS MWGTA 5
@Contact
Connect with Social Network
Or
If you have a mygranturismo.net, it will work here too.
Forgot password?

Gran Turismo Sport Stats

Last actions on K' for Gran Turismo Sport
All corrections and suggestions about this website are very welcome: leave me a post here :) Milouse

GT Sport players by Level

Player Level% of PlayersPlayers Count
A. Level 1-5301,351,000
B. Level 6-1018820,800
C. Level 11-1514644,800
D. Level 16-2010438,100
E. Level 21-2510430,200
F. Level 26-308378,800
G. Level > 3010442,300
Statistics based on 49,304 players representing 4,930,400 players (4,506,000 of the final game) on 2018-06-11.
helper text