Forza 7F6F5F4F3F. Horizon 3FH2FHGran Turismo SportGT6GT5NFS MWGTA 5
Connect with Social Network

Soon!

Or
If you have a mygranturismo.net, myforza.net or mynfs.net account, it will work here too.
Forgot password?
Contact
Home Cars Export Players Stats
Last actions on K' for Gran Turismo Sport

Gran Turismo Sport Stats

All corrections and suggestions about this website are very welcome: leave me a post here :) Milouse

GT Sport players by Level

Player Level% of PlayersPlayers Count
A. Level 1-529981,300
B. Level 6-1020669,600
C. Level 11-1516545,600
D. Level 16-2010351,500
E. Level 21-2511359,100
F. Level 26-308277,100
G. Level > 305164,700
Statistics based on 38,087 players representing 3,808,700 players (3,348,900 of the final game) on 2018-01-22.
helper text